Logo Darc

ILS SONT VENUS AU FESTIVAL

1995
Abbamania
Abd Al Malik
Afro Cuban Soul
Agnès Bihl
Aissate
Akli D
Airnadette
Alain Chamfort
Alain Manaranche
Alan Stivell
Aldebert
Alerte Rouge
Alexandre Kinn
Alfredo Rodriguez
Allain Leprest
Allam
Alpha Blondy
Am Ketenes
Amapola
Amar Sundy
Amel Bent
Anaïs
Ange
Anggun
Anne Marie Etcheverry
Arck en Ciel
Armens
Armstrong Jazz Ballet
Arno
Arrow
Art Mengo
Arthur Delille
Astonvilla
Atomique Mushroom
Auren
Axel Bauer
Axelle Red
Azukita
Babacar Y el Sabor Internacional
Babylon Circus
Bacata
"Ballet Jazz Nat" Reney Dehauteur
Ballet de Tours
Ballet Jazz Géraldine Armstrong
Ballet Kodia
Ballets de Raphaël Aguilar
Ballets du Togo
Beautés Vulgaires
Ben l'Oncle Soul
Bénabar
Ben Toury
Bernard Allison
Bernard Joyet
Bernard Lavilliers
Bernhoft
Berry
Big and the Free
Big and the Free Band
Bill Banquise
Bill Banquise et les Icebergs
Bill Deraime
Blankass
Blankass
Blasphème
Blue Indigo
Blues Two
Bonana
Boogi Saï
Boulevard des airs
Boy George
Boxon
Brigitte Audali
C2C
Cali
CaravanPalace
Carlos Gilbert Decouis
Carmel
Carmen Maria Véga
Carole Fredericks
Casse Pipe
Catherine Boulanger
Catherine Lara
Celtic Legends
Charles Baptiste
Chanson Plus Bifluoré
Charlotte Marin
Chico and the Gipsy’s
Chihuahua
Chimata
Christian Conte et Martine Chaumet
Christian Valeix
Christian Vander
Christophe Mali
Christophe Willem
Cie 10 Cordence
Cie Alpha Jazz
Cie Antonio Gadès
Cie Anne Marie Porras
Cie Azanie
Cie Black Blanc Beur
Cie Blanca Li
Cie Boyaba
Cie Bravi Raggazi
Cie Buenos Aires
Cie Choréonyx
Cie Cocktail
Cie de Ballet Yankady
Cie de danse Jean Gaudin
Cie des Oiseaux Fous
Cie Dominique Lesdema
Cie Gigi Caciuleanu
Cie Le Pont des Arts
Cie Maria Juncal
Cie Nationale de l’Equateur
Cie Nomad’s Land
Cie Off Jazz Juniors
Cie Poisson Pilote
Cie Pockemon Crew
Cie Rojas & Rodriguez
Cie Victor Cuno
Cie Victor Cuno – Fabrice Martin
Cie Wayne Barbaste
Claude Vinci
Clown Nestor
Collectif Jeu de Jambes
Cool Crooners
Courir les Rues et sa band’
Crystal
Cuchulaïnn
Cuchulan
Czerwony Tulipan
Da Silva
Daran et ses Chaises
Dave
Danakil
Debout sur le Zinc
Diablada
Dick Annegarn
Dick Rivers
Dikès
Dine et Déon
Djibala Groove Percussions
Djimbo
Djurdjura
Dr Feelgood
Eddy and Vivian Martinez
Edith Butler
El Club
Elektro Kif de Blanca Li
Elisabeth
Elista
Elmer Food Beat
Emile et Image
Emma Zita
Eric Laurent
Eric Toulis
Ete 67
F.Guin et les Four Bones
Face à la Mer
Fabienne Pralon
Fabienne Thibault
Farafina
Fashion ou l’Enfer Eurydice de Charly Moser
Feeling
Femmouze T
Fernand Rock Experience
Feu ! Chatterton
Fiesta Gitane
Florent Marchet
Florent Pagny
Fly and the tox
Fly of the Tox
Foolish King
Frakte Salama
Francis Lalanne
Francisco
François Wertheimer
Frasiak
Fréquence
Fréro Delavega
Gabriel Yacoub
Gajun
Georges
Georges Moustaki
Gérard Blanchard
Gérard de Palmas
Gérard Lenorman
Gérard Pompougnac
Gérard Saux
Ghetto Blaster
Ghida de Palma
Gilles Servat
Goun
Grand Dérangement
Grands Ballets d’Afrique Noire
Gregg Hunter
Groupe Activae Télébraé
Groupe Clepsydra
Groupe Trade Mark
Guy Pelissier
Handcrafted Soul
Heaven Spleen
Hélène Coulon
Hélène Ségara
Henri Dikongué
Henri Salvador
Henri Tachan
Hervé Vilard
HK & Les Saltimbanks
Hocus Pocus
Holy Gang
Hop il a eu Peur
Hubert-Félix Thiefaine
Hugues Aufray
Humberto Canto
Humberto Canto
Identité
Idol
Ilène Barnes
Imany
Imbert et Moreau
Indigo
Indochine
Ironic Bombact’
Isabelle Aubret
Jagas
Joyce Jonathan
Jules et Le Vilain Orchestra
Jacques Cassian
Jacques Cassian
Jacques Haurogné
Jacques Higelin
Jana
Jazzing Flamenco de Antonio Najarro
Jean Claude Watrin
Jean Guidoni
Jean Luc Roudière
Jean Sommer
Jean Sommer
Jeanne Mas
Jérémie Bossone
Jill and the Gun
Jimmy Cliff
Jimmy Owhyd
Joël Barret
Joël Barret
Joëlle Fabian et ses Baladins de l’Arc en Ciel
Johnny Clegg
Julian Perretta
Julian Marley
Julien Doré
Juliette
June et lula
Kadda Cherif Hadria
Karim Kacel
Karimouche
Karpatt
Kass Muzet
Kent
Ketzaco
Kid Créole and the Coconuts
King Charles
Kool of the Gang
La Belle Germaine
La Gâpette
La Cafetera Roja
La Casa Bancale
La Crevette d’Acier
La Grande Sophie
La Ruda Salska
La Rue Ketanou
Laëtitia Boreal
Laïs
Larue
Le Groupe Antillais « Macoubary »
le Pied de la Pompe
Leny Escudéro
Leonard
Les Ballets Folkloriques Nationaux du Bénin
Les Barons du Délire
Les Breuvachons
Les Etoiles
Les Escrocs
Les Fatals Picards
Les Ignobles du Bordelais
Les Jambons
Les Lupins
Les Malpolis
Les Marvellous
Les Matchboxx
Les Members
Les Navigateurs
Les Ogres de Barback avec la fanfare Eyo'nlé
Les Oiseaux Fous
Les Petites Bourettes
Les Rois de la Suède
Les Tambours du Bronx
Les Têtes Brulées
Les Vengeurs Masqués
Liane Foly
Little Bob Story
Liz Mc Comb
Liz Mc Comb
Los Soles
Lou Jim
Love Bizarre
Liz Van Deuq
Luc Hamel
Lussi in The Sky
L’Affaire Louis Trio
L’Oranger
L’Orchestre Tzigane de Jacques Quezin
Mademoiselle K
Maggie Carles
Mahjun
Malanda
Mama Bea
Manau
Mano a Mano
Maracuja
Marc Perrone
Marie Cherrier
Marie Coutant
Marie et les Tom’s
Martial Giraud
Martial Théo Besson
Martin's tap dance Company
Martinand Meyer
Marva Wright
Matmatah
Maya Barsony
Maya Mc Callum
Mazette
Merzhin
Mes Aieux
Mes Souliers sont Rouges
Michaël Jones
Michel Delpech
Michel Fugain
Michèle Altani
Mick Delion
Michel Jonaz et le Coll Orchestra
Mimobile
Minino Garay
Ministère Magouille
Mister Gang
Momentum
Mondino
Monica Passos
Mory Kante
Mot de Passe
Mr Jo et ses Gura
Musocc Illary
Naâman
Naïf
Native
Nicolas Peyrac
Nicoals Vassal
Nicolas Jules
Nicolas Reggiani
Nicolas Vassal
Nicole Croisille
Nilda Fernandez
Nina Hagen
Nolwenn Leroy
Obispo
Ocean Quartet
Odette’s Tips
Oliv’et Ses Noyaux
Opposum
Opposum Gang
Orchestre National de Barbès
Oricha
Ortega
Owhy
P.Vibes
Pakatak
Parfum de Blues
Pat Kilbride Band
Pat Kilbrige
Patrice Arnoult
Patricia Kaas
Patricia Lai
Paul Personne
Phases Cachées
Philippe Biais
Pierre Meige
Pierre Panis
Pierre Perret
Pierre Vassiliu
Pietragalla Compagnie
Polya Jordan
Pompilius
Portobello Jack
Pow Wow
Prisca
Prohom
Rachel Desbois
Rachid Bahri
Rachid Taha
Ramses
Raoul Petite
Raoul Petite
Raul Barboza
Raul Paz
Ray Lema
Remi Mamouna Boussengui
Renata Rosa
Renan Luce
Renaud Hantson
Réunion Jazz Band
Richard Gotainer
Riff Cohen
Rido Bayonne
Riou et Pouchain
Ritmotiv
Rod Ferrone
Rokia Traoré
Romain Didier
Romanko
Rosa la Rouge
Saule
Sabor International
Sabor international Band
Salidor
Salvatore Adamo
Sambe International Band
Sanseverino
Sapho
Saraba Band
Senior Holmes
Serge Haten et François Kokaclere
Séverin
Shaka Ponk
Sinsemilia
Skalitsa
Snappin Boys
So Kalmery
Soldat Louis
Sonora la Calle
Souvenirs du Quartiers
Stephan Eicher
Stromae
Superbus
Syan
Sylvain Guillot
Taïro
Tarif Illégal
The Chance Orchestra
The Coast
The Eight Killers Blues Brothers
The Popopopops
The Skatalites
The Wailers
Théâtre avec Janou Belin
Théâtre Corps Acteur
Théâtre de Janou Belin
Thibaud Couturier
Thiossane
Thomas Dutronc
Thomas Pitiot
Tiken Jah Fakoly
Tina Aréna
Tiou
Titi la Roulette
TNTN
Tom Lu
Touré Kounda
Traction Ailleurs
Trapanelle Circus
Tri Yann
Troupe Malambo
Tryo
TSF
Ujamaa
Verdi
Vianney
Victor Racouin
Vincent Molina
Voodoo Skank
Wenta
Why not (Bruno Agati)
Xalam
Yog Sothoth
Youssoupha
YPSA
Yves Jamait
Zapozain
Zapping de Bruno Agati
Zaz
Zelten
Leon Newars