Logo
Association Darc

Ils sont venus au Festival

Abbamania
Abd Al Malik
Activaé Télébraé
Adrienne Pauly
Afro Cuban Soul
Agnès Bihl
Airnadette
Aissate
Akli D
Alain Chamfort
Alain Jack and the Nordett’s
Alan Stivell
Aldebert
Alerte Rouge
Alexandre Kinn
Alfredo Rodriguez
Alice Animal
Allain Leprest
Allam
Alpha Blondy
Am Ketenes
Amapola
Amar Sundy
Amel Bent
Amir
Anaïs
Ange
Anggun
Aniurka
Anne Marie Et cheverry et Patrice Arnoult
Archimède
Arck en Ciel
Armens
Arno
Arrow
Art Mengo
Arthur Delille
Astonvilla
Atomique Mushroom
AUREN
Axel Bauer
Axelle Red
Azukita
Babylon Circus
Bacata
BAFANG
Ballet de Tours de Jean-Christophe Maillot
Ballet Jazz Nat - Reney Déshauteurs
Ballet Kodia
Ballet National du Benin
Ballets de Raphaël Aguilar « Furia Flamenca »
Ballets du Togo
Ballets Kortowo
Ballets Lemba
BAPTIST’
Beautés Vulgaires
BEKAR
Ben l'Oncle Soul
Ben Toury
Bénabar
Bernard Allison
Bernard Joyet
Bernard Lavilliers
Bernhoft
Berry
Big and the Free Band
Bill Banquise et les Icebergs
Bill Deraime
BLANKASS
Blasphème
BLONDIN ET LA BANDE DES TERRIENS
Blue Indigo
Blues Two
Bo Weavil
Bonana
Boulevard des airs
Boxon
Boy George
Brigitte Audali
C2C
Cajun
Cali
CALOGERO EN CONCERT
CaravanPalace
Carlos Gilbert Decouis
Carmel
Carmen Maria Véga
Carole Fredericks
Cartoon
Casse Pipe
Catherine Boulanger
Catherine Lara
Celtic Legends
CÉPHAZ
Chanson Plus Bifluoré
Charles Baptiste
Charlie Winston
Charlotte Marin
Chico and the Gipsy’s
Chihuahua
Chimata
Chris Loung
Christian Conte et Martine Chaumet
Christian Valeix
Christian Vander
CHRISTOPHE MAÉ - MON PARADIS 15 ANS
Christophe Mali
Christophe Willem
Cie 10 Cordence de Katia Faraux
Cie Agati/Viti
Cie Alpha Jazz de Nadia Coulon
Cie Alpha Jazz de Nadia Coulon « On l’appelait Rainer »
Cie Anne-Marie Porras « Paroles d’Anges »
Cie Antonio Gadès « Noces de Sang »
Cie Azanie de Fred Bedongue
Cie Balafon
Cie Black Blanc Beur
Cie Blanca Li « Alarme »
Cie Blanca Li « Electro Kif »
Cie Boogi Saï
Cie Boyaba
Cie Bravi Raggazi
Cie Buenos Aires
Cie Choréonyx de Bruce Taylor
Cie Cocktail d’Habiba Mahjoub
Cie de Ballet Yankady de Georges Momboye
Cie de Bruno Agati « Why Not »
Cie de Bruno Agati « Zapping »
Cie de danse Jean Gaudin
Cie de Emmanuelle HUYNH « Momentum »
Cie de Géraldine Amstrong « Amstrong Jazz Ballet »
Cie de Maria Juncal
Cie des Oiseaux Fous
Cie Dominique Lesdema
Cie d’Harris Mandafounis
Cie Georges Momboye « Le sacre du Printemps »
Cie Gigi Caciuleanu
Cie Indian Style
Cie Jazz Art de Raza Hammadi
Cie Jazzing Flamenco de Antonio Najarro
Cie Le Pont des Arts
Cie Malambo
Cie Malanda
Cie Maracuja
Cie Nationale de l’Equateur
Cie Nomad’s Land de Florence Brouillard
Cie Off Jazz Juniors de Gianni Loringett
Cie Pockemon Crew
Cie Poisson Pilote d’Epsedance
Cie Rick Odums
Cie Rod Ferrone
Cie Rojas y Rodriguez « Titanium »
Cie Thiossane
Cie Victor Cuno
Cie Victor Cuno – Fabrice Martin
Cie Wayne Barbaste
Cie « Friends » de Redha
Cirque Le Roux « The Éléphant in the Room »
Clarika
Classic and Troubles
Claude Vinci
Claudio Capéo
Clepsydra
Clown Nestor
Collectif 13
Collectif Jeu de Jambes
COMPAGNIE D'AUDREY BOSC "MyDNA"
COMPAGNIE JEAN-CLAUDE GALLOTTA “My Ladies Rock”
Cool Crooners
Courir les Rues et sa band’
Crystal
Cuchulaïnn
Czerwony Tulipan
Da Silva
Daara J Family
Dadju
Dakh Daughters
Danakil
Dany Brillant
Daran et les Chaises
Dave
Debout sur le Zinc
Deluxe
Diablada
Dick Annegarn
Dick Rivers
Dikès
Dine et Déon
Djibala Groove Percussions
Djimbo
Djurdjura
Doolin’
Dr Feelgood
École de Samba « Tudo va Bem »
Eddy and Vivian Martinez
Edith Butler
El Club
Elektro Kif de Blanca Li
Elisabeth
Elista
Elmer Food Beat
Emile et Images
Emma Zita
Ensemble chants & Danses Kortowo
Eric Laurent
Eric Toulis
Ete 67
F.Guin et les Four Bones
Faada Freddy
Fabienne Pralon
Fabienne Thibeault
Face à la Mer
Farafina
Fashion ou l’Enfer Eurydice de Charly Moser
Faut qu'ça guinche
Feeling
Feeling Dance Show
Femmouze T
Fernand Rock Experience
Feu ! Chatterton
Fiesta Gitane
Fiscal paradise
Florent Marchet
Florent Pagny
Fly of the Tox
Fm Laeti
Folies Baroques de Hervé Niquet
Foolish King
Fornica
Frakte Salama
Francis Lalanne
Francisco Ulloa
François Wertheimer
FRANZ FERDINAND
Frasiak
Fréquence
Fréro Delavega
Gabriel Saglio & Les Vieilles Pies
Gabriel Yacoub
GAËTAN ROUSSEL
Ganja
Gauvain Sers
Georges
Georges Moustaki
Gérard Blanchard
Gérard de Palmas
Gérard Lenorman
Gérard Pompougnac
Gérard Saux
Gérard Vermont
Ghetto Blaster
Ghida de Palma
Gilles Dreu
Gilles Servat
Ginkobiloda
Glasgow
Goun
Grand Dérangement
Grands Ballets d’Afrique Noire de Cissé
GROUNDATION
Guy Pelissier
Handcrafted Soul
Harry Morse Project
Heaven Spleen
Hélène Coulon
Hélène Ségara
Henri Dikongué
Henri Salvador
Henri Tachan
Hervé Vilard
HK & Les Saltimbanks
Hocus Pocus
Hollie Cook
Hollysiz
Holy Gang
Hop il a eu Peur
Hubert-Félix Thiefaine
Hugues Aufray
Humberto Canto
Identité
Idol
Ilène Barnes
Imany
Imbert et Moreau
Indigo
Indochine
Ironic Bombact’
Isabelle Aubret
Jacques Cassian
Jacques Haurogné
Jacques Higelin
Jagas
Jana
Jean Claude Watrin
Jean Guidoni
Jean Luc Roudière
Jean Sommer
Jean-Jacques Milteau
Jean-Pierre Debarbat
Jeanne Mas
Jérémie Bossone
Jill and the Gun
Jimmy Cliff
Jimmy Owhyd
JIVE ME
Jo Fiesta
Joël Barret
Joëlle Fabian et ses Baladins de l’Arc en Ciel
Johnny Clegg
Joyce Jonathan
Jules et Le Vilain Orchestra
Julian Marley
Julian Perretta
Julien Doré
Juliette
June et lula
Kadda Cherif Hadria
Karim Kacel
Karimouche
Karpatt
Kass Muzet
KENDJI GIRAC
Kent
Ketzaco
Kid Créole and the Coconuts
King Charles
Kite
L.E.J
La Belle Germaine
La Cafeteria Roja
La Casa Bancale
La Crevette d’Acier
La Gâpette
La Grande Sophie
La Jarry
La Ruda Salska
La Rue Ketanou
Laëtitia Boreal
Laïs
Larue
Las Patatas Espantadas
Laura et ses Tigres (Slovaquie)
Le Groupe Antillais « Macoubary »
LE PIED DE LA POMPE
Le Trottoir d'En Face
Leny Escudéro
Leon Newars
Leonard
Les 3 Mimes
Les Barons du Délire
Les Bouzikis de l’Olympe
Les Breuvachons
Les Escrocs
Les Étoiles
Les Fatals Picards
LES FRANGLAISES
Les Goguettes
Les Ignobles du Bordelais
Les Jambons
Les Lupins
Les Malpolis
Les Mariachi
Les Marvellous Pig Noise
Les Matchboxx
Les Navigateurs
Les Ogres de Barback avec la fanfare Eyo'nlé
LES P'TITS FILS DE JEANINE
Les Petites Bourettes
Les Rois de la Suède
Les Tambours du Bronx
Les Têtes Brulées
Les Vengeurs Masqués of Paris
Liane Foly
Little Bob Story
Liz Mc Comb et Gregg Hunter
Liz Van Deuq
Los Incognitos
Los Soles
Lou Jimm
Louis Bertignac et son Trio
Love Bizarre
Luc Hamel
Lulendo
Lussi in The Sky
L’Affaire Louis Trio
L’Oranger
L’Orchestre Anonyme
L’Orchestre Jack Diego
L’Orchestre Tzigane de Jacques Quezin
Mademoiselle K
Maggie Carles
Mahjun
Mama Bea
Manaranche
Manau
Mano a Mano
Manon Vuoko
MANOU GALLO
Marc Perrone
Marcel et son orchestre
Marie Cherrier
Marie Coutant
Marie et les Tom’s
MARION ROCH
Mark and Clyde
Martial Giraud
Martial Théo Besson
Martin and Meyer
Martin's tap dance Company
Marva Wright
Mass Hysteria
Mathieu des Longchamps
Matmatah
MAXIME LE FORESTIER
Maxime Manot'
Maya Barsony
Maya Mc Callum
Mazette
Merzhin
Mes Aieux
Mes Souliers Sont Rouges
MHD
Michaël Jones
Michel Delpech
Michel Fugain
Michel Jonaz et le Coll Orchestra
Michel Leb & The Brass Messengers
Michèle Altani
Mick Delion
Mimobile
Minimo Garay et les Tambours du Sud
Ministère Magouille
Minou
Mister Gang
MIXITY DE BRUNO AGATI
Moja
Mondino
Monica Passos
Mory Kante
Mot de Passe
Mr Jo et ses Gura
Musocc Illary
Naâman
Naïf
Najar et Gregory Jolivet
Native
NATTALI RIZE
Nicolas Jules
Nicolas Peyrac
Nicolas Reggiani
Nicolas Vassal
Nicole Croisille
Nilda Fernandez
Nina Attal
Nina Hagen
NO GRAVITY DANCE COMPANY & EMILIANO PELLISARI STUDIO “De l’Enfer au Paradis”
Nolwenn Leroy
Nuevo Ballet de Madrid
Nuevo Ballet de Madrid « En Plata »
Ocean Quartet
Odette’s Tips
Oliv’et Ses Noyaux
Oposum Gang
Orchestre National de Barbès
Oricha
Orkestre Tzigane de Jacques Quézin
Ortega
Owhy
P.Vibes
Pakatak
Parfum de Blues
Pascal Obispo
Passion Coco
Pat Kilbride
Patricia Kaas
Patricia Lai
Patrick Carre Quintet
Patrick Fiori
Paul Personne
Phases Cachées
Philippe Biais
Pierre Meige
Pierre Panis
Pierre Perret
Pierre Vassiliu
Pietragalla Compagnie
Piotr Bakal
Polya Jordan
Pompilius
Portobello Jack
Pow Wow
Prisca
Prohom
Rachel Desbois
Rachid Bahri
Rachid Taha
Radio Elvis
Ramses
Raoul Petite
Raul Barboza
Raul Paz
Ray Lema
Remi Mamouna Boussengui
Renan Luce
Renata Rosa
Renaud Hantson
Réunion Jazz Band
Richard Gotainer
Rido Bayonne
Riff Cohen
Riou et Pouchain
Ritmotiv
Robyn Bennett
Rokia Traoré
Romain Didier
Romanko
Rosa la Rouge
Sabor International Babacar Sambé
Salama
Salidor
Salvatore Adamo
Sanseverino
Sapho
Saraba Band
Saule
SELAH SUE
Senior Holmes
Serge Haten et François Kokaclere
Sergent Garcia
Séverin
Shaka Ponk
Sinsemilia
Skalitsa
Slap
Snappin Boys
So Kalmery
Soan
Soldat Louis
Sonora la Calle
Sophie Tapie
Souvenirs du Quartiers
Specimen
Stephan Eicher
Stromae
SUPERBUS
Superets
Syan
Sylvain Guillot
Taïro
Tarif Illégal
The Chance Orchestra
The Coast
The Eight Killers Blues Brothers
The Members
The Popopopops
The Skatalites
The Sunvizors
The Wailers
Théâtre Corps Acteur
Théâtre de Beaulieu Victor
Théâtre de Janou Belin
Thibault Couturier
Thomas Dutronc
THOMAS PITIOT
Tiken Jah Fakoly
Tina Aréna
Tiou
Titi la Roulette
TNTN
Tom Lu
Touré Kounda
Traction Ailleurs
Trade Mark
Trapanelle Circus
Tri Yann
Trois Cafés Gourmands
Troupe Malambo
Tryo
TSF
Ttwice
UB40
Ujamaa
Valentin
Vanupié
VANZO
Verdi
Vianney
Victor
Victor Racouin
Vincent Molina
Vis à Vis
Wasteland
Wenta
Xalam
YANISS ODUA
Yog Sothoth
Youssoupha
YPSA
Yves Jamait
Zachary Richard
Zapozain
Zaz
Zelten
Zéphyrologie
Ziako
Zoufris Maracas
1995
47TER